Menu

HIGH PERFORMANCE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS Historical

Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.45
Last Closing0.45
No. of Transactions9
SectorReal Estate
Low Price0.44
Opening Price0.45
No. of Shares31,813
Div0.00
Change-0.01
Closing Price0.44
Average Price0.44
P/EN
Value Traded14,007

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
29/10/2026 0.45 0.44 0.44 14,007 9 31,813
28/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.45 6,610 55 14,561
27/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.46 1,000 7 2,200
26/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.45 6,488 25 14,406
25/10/2026 0.46 0.44 0.45 2,987 29 6,648
22/10/2026 0.46 0.44 0.46 1,477 10 3,300
21/10/2026 0.46 0.44 0.46 1,024 11 2,280
20/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.46 13,150 54 29,222
19/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.45 3,938 11 8,750
18/10/2026 0.47 0.44 0.45 9,642 25 21,471
15/10/2026 0.47 0.46 0.46 1,798 12 3,903
14/10/2026 0.47 0.45 0.45 5,578 48 12,150
13/10/2026 0.47 0.46 0.47 5,821 47 12,597
12/10/2026 0.47 0.45 0.47 5,945 34 12,962
11/10/2026 0.46 0.44 0.46 3,742 22 8,433
08/10/2026 0.47 0.44 0.44 6,248 32 13,909
07/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.46 19,091 56 41,910
06/10/2026 0.44 0.43 0.44 33,860 62 77,924
05/10/2026 0.42 0.41 0.42 30,116 41 72,229
04/10/2026 0.40 0.40 0.40 4,777 6 11,942
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
25/10/2026 0.46 0.44 0.44 31,092 125 69,628
18/10/2026 0.47 0.44 0.46 29,231 111 65,023
11/10/2026 0.47 0.44 0.46 22,883 163 50,045
04/10/2026 0.47 0.40 0.44 94,093 197 217,914
27/09/2026 0.40 0.39 0.40 7,311 24 18,336
20/09/2026 0.42 0.40 0.40 19,789 40 48,938
13/09/2026 0.42 0.39 0.42 82,498 101 206,865
06/09/2026 0.43 0.41 0.41 21,111 69 51,015
30/08/2026 0.43 0.40 0.42 30,017 74 73,081
23/08/2026 0.45 0.39 0.42 75,922 239 179,439
16/08/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 36,160 88 94,950
09/08/2026 0.37 0.34 0.37 38,968 65 108,565
02/08/2026 0.36 0.35 0.35 17,751 62 50,706
26/07/2026 0.37 0.34 0.36 49,762 88 140,220
19/07/2026 0.35 0.34 0.35 2,609 21 7,583
12/07/2026 0.35 0.34 0.35 6,306 21 18,531
05/07/2026 0.36 0.34 0.35 5,190 21 15,047
28/06/2026 0.36 0.34 0.34 7,769 45 22,369
21/06/2026 0.36 0.34 0.36 9,325 47 26,663
14/06/2026 0.36 0.36 0.36 2,897 15 8,047
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/10/2026 0.47 0.40 0.44 178,038 599 404,460
01/09/2026 0.43 0.39 0.40 151,022 286 374,520
02/08/2026 0.45 0.34 0.41 177,765 473 455,525
01/07/2026 0.37 0.34 0.36 66,302 158 188,531
01/06/2026 0.37 0.34 0.36 58,248 232 163,599
03/05/2026 0.37 0.27 0.37 147,669 469 452,697
01/04/2026 0.30 0.27 0.28 70,348 149 251,347
01/03/2026 0.28 0.27 0.27 60,541 102 224,151
01/02/2026 0.31 0.27 0.28 141,519 246 485,524
04/01/2026 0.33 0.25 0.31 403,178 926 1,359,950
01/12/2025 0.27 0.25 0.26 18,237 64 70,097
02/11/2025 0.28 0.26 0.26 29,193 79 109,947
01/10/2025 0.28 0.25 0.27 67,789 227 259,221
01/09/2025 0.27 0.26 0.27 21,463 53 82,421
03/08/2025 0.27 0.25 0.27 28,340 82 108,975
01/07/2025 0.29 0.26 0.27 229,982 388 844,510
01/06/2025 0.29 0.26 0.28 13,034 44 47,904
04/05/2025 0.31 0.28 0.29 91,263 266 314,488
03/04/2025 0.29 0.27 0.29 12,720 64 46,450
02/03/2025 0.29 0.26 0.29 46,746 121 173,676