Menu

AD-DULAYL INDUSTRIAL PARK & REAL ESTATE COMPANY P.L.C Historical

Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price1.36
Last Closing1.34
No. of Transactions245
SectorReal Estate
Low Price1.33
Opening Price1.34
No. of Shares463,525
Div0.00
Change0.01
Closing Price1.35
Average Price1.34
P/E17.82
Value Traded623,145

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
29/10/2026 1.36 1.33 1.35 623,145 245 463,525
28/10/2026 1.34 1.31 1.34 608,000 246 458,152
27/10/2026 1.34 1.31 1.32 367,647 156 277,758
26/10/2026 1.34 1.28 1.34 1,258,045 412 954,784
25/10/2026 1.28 1.26 1.28 311,342 120 244,980
22/10/2026 1.29 1.25 1.28 859,669 251 673,448
21/10/2026 1.26 1.24 1.25 72,616 42 58,101
20/10/2026 1.26 1.24 1.24 179,423 104 143,633
19/10/2026 1.26 1.24 1.26 93,658 54 74,932
18/10/2026 1.28 1.25 1.25 423,160 150 335,821
15/10/2026 1.28 1.26 1.26 592,164 231 466,241
14/10/2026 1.26 1.25 1.26 299,555 118 238,615
13/10/2026 1.26 1.23 1.24 786,221 205 635,856
12/10/2026 1.27 1.24 1.25 92,590 78 74,319
11/10/2026 1.27 1.24 1.25 128,668 86 102,859
08/10/2026 1.30 1.25 1.25 612,415 252 480,981
07/10/2026 1.29 1.23 1.28 1,322,550 436 1,036,181
06/10/2026 1.29 1.23 1.23 1,389,543 513 1,099,119
05/10/2026 1.26 1.20 1.26 2,095,428 510 1,690,886
04/10/2026 1.22 1.18 1.20 613,717 223 510,151
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
25/10/2026 1.36 1.26 1.35 3,168,180 1,179 2,399,199
18/10/2026 1.29 1.24 1.28 1,628,527 601 1,285,935
11/10/2026 1.28 1.23 1.26 1,899,197 718 1,517,890
04/10/2026 1.30 1.18 1.25 6,033,654 1,934 4,817,318
27/09/2026 1.20 1.17 1.19 591,644 304 504,244
20/09/2026 1.24 1.18 1.19 1,134,215 538 940,806
13/09/2026 1.20 1.15 1.18 685,488 380 583,364
06/09/2026 1.18 1.15 1.16 304,818 219 262,701
30/08/2026 1.19 1.15 1.17 467,513 277 401,710
23/08/2026 1.19 1.16 1.18 301,855 217 257,787
16/08/2026 1.21 1.18 1.19 217,529 173 183,653
09/08/2026 1.20 1.18 1.19 303,959 219 256,013
02/08/2026 1.26 1.18 1.20 2,350,086 912 1,925,000
26/07/2026 1.24 1.16 1.20 3,471,313 587 2,879,401
19/07/2026 1.17 1.15 1.16 93,379 70 80,850
12/07/2026 1.18 1.14 1.18 94,874 40 81,505
05/07/2026 1.16 1.14 1.16 55,668 37 48,407
28/06/2026 1.18 1.15 1.15 166,633 93 143,812
21/06/2026 1.22 1.16 1.18 307,708 96 258,127
14/06/2026 1.19 1.16 1.18 158,460 73 134,284
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/10/2026 1.36 1.17 1.35 12,890,317 4,481 10,157,473
01/09/2026 1.24 1.15 1.17 2,933,204 1,591 2,478,991
02/08/2026 1.26 1.16 1.17 3,263,143 1,599 2,699,156
01/07/2026 1.24 1.14 1.20 3,812,166 763 3,173,964
01/06/2026 1.22 1.15 1.18 864,443 433 729,628
03/05/2026 1.23 1.15 1.21 1,288,638 643 1,088,003
01/04/2026 1.20 1.12 1.20 1,163,397 808 994,046
01/03/2026 1.20 1.12 1.13 608,160 561 521,676
01/02/2026 1.23 1.15 1.19 2,576,317 1,257 2,163,067
04/01/2026 1.27 1.11 1.18 3,761,892 1,972 3,127,505
01/12/2025 1.18 1.09 1.13 997,996 851 877,259
02/11/2025 1.13 1.09 1.12 294,551 377 267,282
01/10/2025 1.18 1.06 1.09 1,352,590 1,023 1,201,257
01/09/2025 1.19 1.04 1.08 3,191,987 2,421 2,926,493
03/08/2025 1.35 1.08 1.10 3,326,698 2,374 2,729,625
01/07/2025 1.08 0.78 1.08 2,682,705 1,547 2,886,319
01/06/2025 0.79 0.69 0.78 498,865 429 667,814
04/05/2025 0.76 0.67 0.74 690,169 509 953,368
03/04/2025 0.70 0.59 0.68 254,765 310 407,948
02/03/2025 0.68 0.64 0.64 146,285 138 220,675